Middle School Recipients

2011-2012

Ana Ofelia Sánchez Partida
Citlalli Rico Pena
Humberto Gavino Villanueva
Javier Jesús Mendoza Delgadillo
Jorge Rafael Rodríguez Mendoza
José Adalberto González Peña
Luis Ángel Rodríguez Olivares
Pedro Alexander Rico Murillo

2012-2013

Aldo Uriel Aguilar Sahagún
Ana Ofelia Sánchez Partida
Brisa Cielo Rodríguez Ramírez
Bryan Andrés Murillo Macías
Edwin Enrique Avalo Mejía
Eric Snaiders Barrón Rodríguez
Francisco Javier Covarrubias Partida
Grecia Vanessa Moro Silva
Javier Jesús Mendoza Delgadillo
Jorge Rafael Rodríguez Mendoza
José Alfredo Torres Mendoza
Luis Ángel Rodríguez Olivares
Nancy Arabella Téllez López
Solimar Salaiza Ambriz
Ulises Abel Brambila López

2013-2014

Aldo Miguel Murillo García
Alejandra Xail Cervantes Mendoza
Anette Lizbeth Murillo García
Bertha Angelina Rodríguez Olivares
Bricia Yarazeth Mecina Rosales
Bryan Andrés Murillo Macías
Esperanza Anahy Chávez Mendoza
Goretti Esmeralda Parra Valenzuela
Hannia Sugey González Cisneros
Heidy Paola Ramírez Magaña
Heimmy Yoselin Villanueva Macías
Heriberto Cardona Torres
Janet Aracely Martínez Mendoza
Karla Anahi García
Kassandra Díaz Ponto
Kenia Vanesa Benítez Mendoza
Kevin Jovany Pérez Rodríguez
Leilani Clarissa Salaiza Ambriz
Moisés Lara Ramos
Nitzia Michel García
Oscar Cervantes Castillo
Quetzaly Elizabeth Soto Rodríguez
Roberto Cervantes Díaz
Roberto Exaw Verde Hernández
Solimar Salaiza Ambriz
Victoria Guadalupe Montes Alvarado
William Martínez Luis

2015-2016

Alan Uriel Torres Rodríguez
Alejandra Xail Cervantes Mendoza
Anette Lizbeth Murillo García
Anthony Murillo Rosa
Bertha Angelina Rodríguez Olivares
Bricia Yarazeth Mecina Rosales
Cassandra Citlalli Cortes Rodríguez
Cendy Alexandra Valdez Sánchez
Diego David Castillo Martínez
Fernanda Martínez Parra
Goretti Esmeralda Parra Valenzuela
Héctor Jersain Delgadillo García
Heimmy Yoselin Villanueva Macías
Heriberto Cardona Torres
Itzel Karime Zepeda Aceves
Jean Carlo Reyna Gutiérrez
Jesús Julián Ambriz Mendoza
Karla Anai García González
Leilani Clarissa Salaiza Ambriz
Leslie Axiris Murillo García
Lizbeth Cisneros García
Nitzia Michel García
Oscar Cervantes Castillo
Osmar López Gavino
Robert David Maldonado Galván
Roberto Cervantes Díaz
Roberto Exaw Verde Hernández
Rosa Esperanza Torres Gomez
Tatiana Fernanda Radillo Mercado
Vicente Emmanuel Torres Gómez
Victoria Guadalupe Montes Alvarado

2016-2017

Alan Uriel Torres Rodríguez
Anette Lizbeth Murillo García
Angela Lizeth Juárez Figueroa
Ariana Yazari Virrueta Alejandre
Bricia Yarazeth Mecina Rosales
Cendy Alexandra Valdez Sánchez
Diego David Castillo Martínez
Estephany Yoselin Mendoza Magañas
Fernanda Martínez Parra
Goretti Esmeralda Parra Valenzuela
Heimmy Yoselin Villanueva Macías
Itzel Karime Zepeda Aceves
Jan Cobián García
Jesús Julián Ambriz Mendoza
José Luis Castillo Herrera
Leilani Clarissa Salaiza Ambriz
Luis Armando Parra Magaña
Melissa Martínez Parra
Osmar López Gavino
Victoria Guadalupe Montes Alvarado
Yohaly Areli Alejandre Rosas

2017-2018

Oscar Garcia Rodriguez
Christopher Gibran Verde Hernandez
Naidely Mariana Delgadillo Garcia

2018-2019

2019-2020