High School Recipients

2007-2008

Gaby Rodriguez Mendoza

2008-2009

Gaby Rodriguez Mendoza
Lupita

2009-2010

Gaby Rodríguez Mendoza
Galilea Verde Fonseco
Katia
Luis Arturo Arceo Victoria
Lupita
Teresita
Tessy Dayanaira Rodríguez Mendoza

2010-2011

Ana Ofelia Sánchez Partida
Betzaida Nayeli Ramos Jiménez
Citlalli Rico Pena
Galilea Verde Fonseco
Humberto Gavino Villanueva
Isis Joseline Murillo Macías
Lizzeth Monserrat Mendoza Delgadillo
Luis Arturo Arceo Victoria
María Jennifer Chávez Mendoza
Tessy Dayanaira Rodríguez Mendoza
Yessica Valdez Madrigal

2011-2012

Antonio Jr. Jacobo Carrillo
Betzaida Nayeli Ramos Jiménez
Diana Nazareth Verde Fonseca
Emily Arislem López Gaviño
Galilea Verde Fonseco
Isis Joseline Murillo Macías
Lizzeth Monserrat Mendoza Delgadillo
Luis Arturo Arceo Victoria
María Jennifer Chávez Mendoza
Tessy Dayanaira Rodríguez Mendoza
Yadira Covarrubias Partida

2012-2013

Abraham de Jesús García Zaragoza
Antonio de Jesús García Mercado
Antonio Jr. Jacobo Carrillo
Citlalli Rico Peña
Clementina Déniz García
Emily Arislem López Gaviño
Humberto Gavino Villanueva
Isis Joseline Murillo Macías
José Adalberto González Peña
José Armando Martínez Mendoza
Koraima Lourdes García Peña
María Jhennifer Chávez Mendoza
Ricardo Cervantes García
Ricardo Noé Yerena Jiménez
Yadira Covarrubias Partida

2013-2014

Aldo Uriel Aguilar Sahagún
Ana Ofelia Sánchez Partida
Antonio de Jesús García Mercado
Antonio Jr. Jacobo Carrillo
Citlalli Rico Pena
Clementina Déniz García
Edwin Enrique Avalo Mejía
Emily Arislem López Gaviño
Eric Snaiders Barrón Rodríguez
Francisco Javier Covarrubias Partida
Humberto Gavino Villanueva
Jesús Zacarías Cervantes García
Jocelyn Estefanía
Koraima Lourdes García Peña
Ricardo Cervantes García
Ricardo Noé Yerena Jiménez
Ruth Priscila Yerena Jiménez
Yadira Covarrubias Partida
Yareli Estephani Murillo García

2014-2015

Aldo Uriel Aguilar Sahagún
Citlalli Rico Peña
Diana Laura Figueroa Montes
Edgar Virrueta Rosas
Edwin Enrique Avalo Mejía
Eric Snaiders Barrón Rodríguez
Javier Jesús Mendoza Delgadillo
Jorge Rafael Rodríguez Mendoza
José Alfredo Torres Mendoza
Juan Pablo Verde Fonseca
Ketzaly Lizeth Brambila Montes
Koraima Lourdes García Peña
Luis Ángel Rodríguez Olivares
Pavel Imanol Aguilar Sahagún
Ricardo Cervantes García
Ruth Priscila Yerena Jiménez
Salvador Rodríguez Angulo
Yareli Estephani Murillo García

2015-2016

Aldo Miguel Murillo García
Aldo Uriel Aguilar Sahagún
Bryan Andrés Murillo Macías
Diana Laura Figueroa Montes
Edgar Virrueta Rosas
Eric Snaiders Barron Rodríguez
Esperanza Anahy Chávez Mendoza
Hannia Sugey González Cisneros
Heidy Paola Ramírez Magaña
Janet Aracely Martínez Mendoza
Javier Jesús Mendoza Delgadillo
Jorge Rafael Rodríguez Mendoza
Juan Pablo Verde Fonseca
Kassandra Díaz Ponto
Luis Ángel Rodríguez Olivares
Moisés Lara Ramos
Pavel Imanol Aguilar Sahagún
Solimar Salaiza Ambriz
Yareli Estephani Murillo García

2016-2017

HIGH SCHOOL
Aldo Miguel Murillo García
Alejandra Xail Cervantes Mendoza
Bertha Angelina Rodríguez Olivares
Bryan Andrés Murillo Macías
Héctor Jersain Delgadillo García
Heidy Paola Ramírez Magaña
Heriberto Cardona Torres
Janet Aracely Martínez Mendoza
Javier Jesús Mendoza Delgadillo
Jean Carlo Reyna Gutiérrez
Juan Pablo Verde Fonseca
Kassandra Díaz Ponto
Luis Ángel Rodríguez Olivares
Nitzia Michel García
Solimar Salaiza Ambriz

LA MANZANILLA HIGH SCHOOL
Esperanza Anahy Chávez Mendoza
Hannia Sugey González Cisneros
Lizbeth Cisneros García
Nancy Yenisey Aceves Bernal
Oscar Cervantes Castillo
Roberto Cervantes Díaz

2017-2018

2018-2019